Tabela de jogos – 1º semestre |
Data |
Horário |
1ª FASE – (2 grupos com 4 equipes- categ. B/C) |
Categoria |
|
|
1ª rodada |
|
15/fevereiro – sab |
14:00 hs |
Alemanha |
3 |
x |
1 |
França |
C |
15/fevereiro – sab |
15:30 hs |
Alemanha |
5 |
x |
2 |
França |
B |
15/fevereiro – sab |
17:00 hs |
Argentina |
4 |
x |
2 |
Italia |
A |
16/fevereiro – dom |
08:30 hs |
Espanha |
4 |
x |
1 |
Brasil |
C |
16/fevereiro – dom |
10:00 hs |
Espanha |
0 |
x |
0 |
Brasil |
B |
16/fevereiro – dom |
11:30 hs |
Brasil |
2 |
x |
0 |
Holanda |
A |
|
|
2ª rodada |
|
22/fevereiro – sab |
14:00 hs |
Argentina |
3 |
x |
2 |
Italia |
C |
22/fevereiro – sab |
15:30 hs |
Argentina |
3 |
x |
1 |
Italia |
B |
22/fevereiro – sab |
17:00 hs |
Espanha |
1 |
x |
1 |
França |
A |
23/fevereiro – dom |
08:30 hs |
Portugal |
1 |
x |
0 |
Holanda |
C |
23/fevereiro – dom |
10:00 hs |
Portugal |
3 |
x |
2 |
Holanda |
B |
23/fevereiro – dom |
11:30 hs |
Brasil |
3 |
x |
0 |
Alemanha (WO) |
A |
|
|
3ª rodada |
|
08/março – sab |
14:00 hs |
Argentina |
2 |
x |
2 |
Espanha |
C |
08/março – sab |
15:30 hs |
Argentina |
2 |
x |
2 |
Espanha |
B |
08/março – sab |
17:00 hs |
Espanha |
3 |
x |
4 |
Itália |
A |
09/março – dom |
08:30 hs |
Portugal |
1 |
x |
2 |
Alemanha |
C |
09/março – dom |
10:00 hs |
Portugal |
0 |
x |
6 |
Alemanha |
B |
09/março – dom |
11:30 hs |
França |
1 |
x |
2 |
Holanda |
A |
|
|
4ª rodada |
|
15/março – sab |
14:00 hs |
Holanda |
1 |
x |
3 |
França |
C |
15/março – sab |
15:30 hs |
Holanda |
1 |
x |
2 |
França |
B |
15/março – sab |
17:00 hs |
França |
3 |
x |
0 |
Alemanha (WO) |
A |
16/março – dom |
08:30 hs |
Itália |
2 |
x |
2 |
Brasil |
C |
16/março – dom |
10:00 hs |
Itália |
2 |
x |
2 |
Brasil |
B |
16/março – dom |
11:30 hs |
Espanha |
3 |
x |
3 |
Argentina |
A |
|
|
5ª rodada |
|
22/março – sab |
14:00 hs |
França |
0 |
x |
2 |
Portugal |
C |
22/março – sab |
15:30 hs |
França |
2 |
x |
6 |
Portugal |
B |
22/março – sab |
17:00 hs |
Holanda |
0 |
x |
1 |
Italia |
A |
23/março – dom |
08:30 hs |
Argentina |
1 |
x |
0 |
Brasil |
C |
23/março – dom |
10:00 hs |
Argentina |
0 |
x |
1 |
Brasil |
B |
23/março – dom |
11:30 hs |
França |
2 |
x |
2 |
Brasil |
A |
|
|
6ª rodada |
|
29/março – sab |
14:00 hs |
Espanha |
0 |
x |
4 |
Italia |
C |
29/março – sab |
15:30 hs |
Espanha |
1 |
x |
1 |
Italia |
B |
29/março – sab |
17:00 hs |
Holanda |
2 |
x |
3 |
Argentina |
A |
30/março – dom |
08:30 hs |
Alemanha |
2 |
x |
1 |
Holanda |
C |
30/março – dom |
10:00 hs |
Alemanha |
12 |
x |
0 |
Holanda |
B |
30/março – dom |
11:30 hs |
Itália |
3 |
x |
0 |
Alemanha |
A |
Data |
Horário |
2ª FASE – (2 grupos com 4 equipes- categ. B/C) |
Categoria |
|
|
7ª rodada |
|
05/abril – sab |
13:00 hs |
Portugal |
3 |
x |
0 |
Espanha |
C |
05/abril – sab |
14:30 hs |
Portugal |
2 |
x |
0 |
Espanha |
B |
05/abril – sab |
16:00 hs |
Itália |
5 |
x |
2 |
Brasil |
A |
06/abril – dom |
08:30 hs |
Itália |
4 |
x |
0 |
França |
C |
06/abril – dom |
10:00 hs |
Argentina |
4 |
x |
1 |
França |
B |
06/abril – dom |
11:30 hs |
Holanda |
1 |
x |
4 |
Espanha |
A |
|
|
8ª rodada |
|
12/abril – sab |
13:00 hs |
Alemanha |
6 |
x |
0 |
Brasil |
C |
12/abril – sab |
14:30 hs |
Alemanha |
8 |
x |
1 |
Italia |
B |
12/abril – sab |
16:00 hs |
Alemanha |
0 |
x |
3 |
Argentina |
A |
13/abril – dom |
08:30 hs |
Argentina |
1 |
x |
0 |
Holanda |
C |
13/abril – dom |
10:00 hs |
Brasil |
4 |
x |
1 |
Holanda |
B |
13/abril – dom |
11:30 hs |
Itália |
2 |
x |
0 |
França |
A |
|
|
9ª rodada |
|
26/abril – sab |
13:00 hs |
Holanda |
1 |
x |
4 |
Italia |
C |
26/abril – sab |
14:30 hs |
Holanda |
0 |
x |
6 |
Argentina |
B |
26/abril – sab |
16:00 hs |
Alemanha |
0 |
x |
3 |
Espanha |
A |
27/abril – dom |
08:30 hs |
Brasil |
1 |
x |
4 |
Portugal |
C |
27/abril – dom |
10:00 hs |
Itália |
1 |
x |
2 |
Portugal |
B |
27/abril – dom |
11:30 hs |
Argentina |
6 |
x |
3 |
Brasil |
A |
|
|
10ª rodada |
|
10/maio – sab |
13:00 hs |
Argentina |
3 |
x |
0 |
França |
C |
10/maio – sab |
14:30 hs |
Brasil |
1 |
x |
0 |
França |
B |
10/maio – sab |
16:00 hs |
Alemanha |
0 |
x |
3 |
Holanda |
A |
11/maio – dom |
08:30 hs |
Alemanha |
2 |
x |
0 |
Espanha |
C |
11/maio – dom |
10:00 hs |
Alemanha |
0 |
x |
4 |
Espanha |
B |
|
|
11ª rodada |
|
17/maio – sab |
13:00 hs |
Espanha |
0 |
x |
1 |
Brasil |
C |
17/maio – sab |
14:30 hs |
Espanha |
3 |
x |
0 |
Italia |
B |
17/maio – sab |
16:00 hs |
Brasil |
2 |
x |
5 |
Espanha |
A |
18/maio – dom |
08:30 hs |
França |
0 |
x |
3 |
Holanda |
C |
18/maio – dom |
10:00 hs |
França |
2 |
x |
2 |
Holanda |
B |
18/maio – dom |
11:30 hs |
Argentina |
2 |
x |
1 |
França |
A |
|
|
12ª rodada |
|
24/maio – sab |
13:00 hs |
Alemanha |
2 |
x |
0 |
Portugal |
C |
24/maio – sab |
14:30 hs |
Alemanha |
6 |
x |
0 |
Portugal |
B |
25/maio – dom |
08:30 hs |
Argentina |
4 |
x |
1 |
Italia |
C |
25/maio – dom |
10:00 hs |
Brasil |
1 |
x |
6 |
Argentina |
B |
Data |
Horário |
2ª FASE – (semifinal) |
Categoria |
|
|
13ª rodada |
|
31/maio – sab |
13:00 hs |
Alemanha |
2 |
x |
2 |
Itália |
C |
31/maio – sab |
14:30 hs |
Alemanha |
4 |
x |
2 |
Brasil |
B |
31/maio – sab |
16:00 hs |
Itália |
1 |
x |
2 |
Espanha |
A |
01/junho – dom |
08:30 hs |
Argentina |
1 |
x |
1 |
Portugal |
C |
01/junho – dom |
10:00 hs |
Argentina |
3 |
x |
0 |
Portugal |
B |
01/junho – dom |
11:30 hs |
Argentina |
2 |
x |
0 |
Brasil |
A |
Data |
Horário |
2ª FASE – (final) |
Categoria |
|
|
14ª rodada |
|
08/junho – dom |
08:30 hs |
Alemanha |
2 |
x |
1 |
Argentina |
C |
08/junho – dom |
10:00 hs |
Alemanha |
7 |
x |
2 |
Portugal |
B |
08/junho – dom |
11:30 hs |
Argentina |
1 |
x |
6 |
Espanha |
A |